ServiceChannel International Call Center Phone Numbers

    Country Local Number for ServiceChannel Call Center
    Australia 1800143932
    Austria 0800291876
    Belgium 080074478
    Brazil 08008921080
    China (Northern) 108007131198
    China (Southern) 108001301167
    Croatia 08009661
    Denmark 80884843
    France 0800919906
    Germany 08007236232
    Hong Kong 800968461
    Italy 800791841
    Italy 800872594
    Japan 00531131360
    South Korea 00308132825
    Macau 0800584
    Malaysia 1800817467
    Mexico 018001614875
    Netherlands 08000227017
    Portugal 800813305
    Russian Federation 88001006353
    Singapore 8001302046
    Spain 900938786
    Sweden 020791663
    Switzerland (Zurich, local) 0435080396
    Switzerland 0800836167
    Taiwan 00801148918
    United Kingdom (London, local) 02036083453