ServiceChannel International Call Center Phone Numbers

Country Local Number for ServiceChannel Call Center
Australia 1800143932
Austria 0800291876
Belgium 080074478
Brazil 08008921080
China (Northern) 108007131198
China (Southern) 108001301167
Croatia 08009661
Denmark 80884843
France 0800919906
Germany 08007236232
Hong Kong 800968461
Italy 800791841
Italy 800872594
Japan 00531131360
South Korea 00308132825
Macau 0800584
Malaysia 1800817467
Mexico 018001614875
Netherlands 08000227017
Portugal 800813305
Russian Federation 88001006353
Singapore 8001302046
Spain 900938786
Sweden 020791663
Switzerland (Zurich, local) 0435080396
Switzerland 0800836167
Taiwan 00801148918
United Kingdom (London, local) 02036083453